Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Home
Home
Search
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Adam Sippel
Abt 1833 - Bef 1901 (~ 68 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Helena Louisa Sippel
Abt 1882-
Helena Louisa Sippel
B:
Abt 1882
Blandford Township, Ontario
Jacob Horman
Abt 1876-
Jacob Horman
B:
Abt 1876
South Easthope, Ontario
M:
9 Nov 1904
Lot 6, Conc 14, Blandford Township, Oxford County, Ontario
Ida Sedonia Sippel
Abt 1885-
Ida Sedonia Sippel
B:
Abt 1885
John Arthur Facey
Abt 1887-
John Arthur Facey
B:
Abt 1887
M:
15 Mar 1911
Residence of Bride, Blandford Township, Oxford County, Ontario
Oscar Sippel
Abt 1887-
Oscar Sippel
B:
Abt 1887
Bright, Ontario
Addie Leitz
Abt 1895-
Addie Leitz
B:
Abt 1895
Plattsville, Blenheim Township, Oxford County, Ontario
M:
17 Dec 1913
Plattsville, Blenheim Township, Oxford County, Ontario
Henry Sippel
Abt 1854-
Henry Sippel
B:
Abt 1854
East Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
Mary Stock
Abt 1861-
Mary Stock
B:
Abt 1861
East Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
M:
6 Feb 1881
East Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
Milton Henry Yungblut
1913-1945
Milton Henry Yungblut
B:
10 Sep 1913
Oxford County, Ontario
D:
1945
Carl Conrad Jungblut
1921-2003
Carl Conrad Jungblut
B:
29 Mar 1921
East Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
D:
21 Jun 2003
Tavistock, Ontario
Hilda Jungblut
Margaret Jungblut
Erhardt Jungblut
John Jungblut
Harold Jungblut
Sidonia Sippel
1887-
Sidonia Sippel
B:
9 Jan 1887
Ontario
William Jungblut
Abt 1875-
William Jungblut
B:
Abt 1875
M:
18 Sep 1906
Sebastopol, Perth County, Ontario
Henry M. Sippel
1889-
Henry M. Sippel
B:
4 Jul 1889
Ontario
Conrad E. Sippel
1895-
Conrad E. Sippel
B:
9 Apr 1895
Ontario
Roy Wilbert Sippel
1926-2009
Roy Wilbert Sippel
B:
1926
D:
2009
William Henry Sippel
1899-1984
William Henry Sippel
B:
4 Dec 1899
Ontario
D:
1984
Hilda Maria Wettlaufer
1902-1988
Hilda Maria Wettlaufer
B:
10 Feb 1902
Perth County, Ontario
M:
24 Jun 1925
Sebastopol, Perth County, Ontario
D:
1988
Emmerson Henry Sippel
Abt 1906-
Emmerson Henry Sippel
B:
Abt 1906
East Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
Edna Anna Kalbfleisch
Abt 1905-
Edna Anna Kalbfleisch
B:
Abt 1905
South Easthope Township, Perth County, Ontario
M:
26 Mar 1925
Stratford, Perth County, Ontario
Adam J. Sippel
1855-1926
Adam J. Sippel
B:
13 Nov 1855
Ontario
D:
31 Aug 1926
Annie Witzel
1866-1940
Annie Witzel
B:
1866
D:
12 Oct 1940
Sidona Wetlaufer
Abt 1888-
Sidona Wetlaufer
B:
Abt 1888
Walter A. Weicker
Abt 1887-
Walter A. Weicker
B:
Abt 1887
M:
17 Mar 1909
Sebastopol, Perth County, Ontario
Annie Sippel
Abt 1858-
Annie Sippel
B:
Abt 1858
East Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
Henry Wetlaufer
Abt 1854-
Henry Wetlaufer
B:
Abt 1854
East Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
M:
3 Apr 1883
East Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
Elizabeth Sippel
Abt 1861-
Elizabeth Sippel
B:
Abt 1861
East Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
Henry Werner Kalbfleisch
Abt 1858-
Henry Werner Kalbfleisch
B:
Abt 1858
South Easthope, Ontario
M:
4 Mar 1879
Sebastopol, Perth County, Ontario
Catherine Sippel
Abt 1863-
Catherine Sippel
B:
Abt 1863
Ontario
Margaret Sippel
Abt 1865-
Margaret Sippel
B:
Abt 1865
Ontario
Male Weitzel
Sidona Louise Sippel
1896-1939
Sidona Louise Sippel
B:
17 Apr 1896
Ontario
D:
1939
George Henry Weitzel
1882-1969
George Henry Weitzel
B:
8 Feb 1882
Perth County, Ontario
D:
1969
Clarence P Sippel
1928-1975
Clarence P Sippel
B:
1928
D:
1975
Fred Valentine Sippel
1897-1966
Fred Valentine Sippel
B:
18 May 1897
Ontario
D:
1966
Alma Catherine Schneider
1899-1992
Alma Catherine Schneider
B:
5 Jul 1899
Perth County, Ontario
D:
1992
Annie C. Sippel
1899-1986
Annie C. Sippel
B:
27 Apr 1899
Ontario
D:
1986
Frederick W. Schmidt
1896-1976
Frederick W. Schmidt
B:
1896
D:
1976
Margaret Dorothy Sippel
1903-
Margaret Dorothy Sippel
B:
Jul 1903
Ontario
John Andrew Krug
Abt 1894-
John Andrew Krug
B:
Abt 1894
North Easthope Township, Ontario
M:
1 Oct 1924
Sebastopol, Perth County, Ontario
Clara Sippel
1909-
Clara Sippel
B:
Feb 1909
Ontario
Philip Sippel
Abt 1867-
Philip Sippel
B:
Abt 1867
Ontario
Margaret Heinbach
1869-
Margaret Heinbach
B:
18 Dec 1869
Ontario
Laura M. S. Sippel
1899-
Laura M. S. Sippel
B:
17 Jun 1899
Ontario
Louisa C. Sippel
1901-
Louisa C. Sippel
B:
7 Mar 1901
Ontario
Freda Anna Sippel
1902-
Freda Anna Sippel
B:
Nov 1902
Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
Dalton Hinz
Abt 1898-
Dalton Hinz
B:
Abt 1898
Logan Township, Ontario
M:
12 Sep 1923
Sebastopol, Perth County, Ontario
John Adam Sippel
1904-1992
John Adam Sippel
B:
Oct 1904
Ontario
D:
1992
Anna Marion Stock
1906-1969
Anna Marion Stock
B:
14 Mar 1906
Oxford County, Ontario
M:
14 Sep 1927
South Easthope Township, Perth County, Ontario
D:
1969
Milton Philip Sippel
1907-1961
Milton Philip Sippel
B:
16 Mar 1907
Oxford County, Ontario
D:
17 Nov 1961
Tavistock, Oxford County, Ontario
Florence Mary Ann Berger
1907-1999
Florence Mary Ann Berger
B:
5 Sep 1907
Perth County, Ontario
M:
1933
D:
4 Dec 1999
Tavistock, Ontario
Conrad Sippel
1869-1946
Conrad Sippel
B:
17 Mar 1869
Ontario
D:
1946
Christina Hormann
1874-1952
Christina Hormann
B:
25 May 1874
Ontario
M:
1898
Sebastopol, South Easthope Township, Perth County, Ontario
D:
1952
Erna Marie Lantz
1923-1998
Erna Marie Lantz
B:
1923
North Easthope Township, Perth County, Ontario
D:
15 Jul 1998
Tavistock, Ontario
Roy John Ehnes
1925-2000
Roy John Ehnes
B:
1925
Perth County, Ontario
M:
30 Aug 1947
D:
23 Nov 2000
Waterloo County, Ontario
Edith Margaret "Ida" Sippel
1896-1992
Edith Margaret "Ida" Sippel
B:
29 Mar 1896
Oxford County, Ontario
D:
14 Jan 1992
Tavistock, Ontario
John Ephraim Lantz
1893-1966
John Ephraim Lantz
B:
16 Sep 1893
North Easthope Township, Perth County, Ontario
M:
25 Sep 1918
Kitchener, Waterloo County, Ontario
D:
5 Oct 1966
Stratford, Perth County, Ontario
Ella Elizabeth Sippel
1900-1981
Ella Elizabeth Sippel
B:
2 Nov 1900
Oxford County, Ontario
D:
1981
Clayton Scheerer
1894-1967
Clayton Scheerer
B:
1894
D:
1967
Conrad Sippel
Abt 1904-
Conrad Sippel
B:
Abt 1904
East Zorra Township, Ontario
Frieda Lovina Magdalene Malcho
Abt 1907-
Frieda Lovina Magdalene Malcho
B:
Abt 1907
Ellice Township, Perth County, Ontario
M:
11 Dec 1925
Sebastopol, South Easthope Township, Perth County, Ontario
John Sippel
Abt 1871-1941
John Sippel
B:
Abt 1871
Ontario
D:
16 Jul 1941
Shakespeare, Ontario
Annie Mary Krantz
1874-1930
Annie Mary Krantz
B:
4 Oct 1874
Perth County, Ontario
D:
8 Jul 1930
Shakespeare, Ontario
Alma Wittig
Abt 1900-
Alma Wittig
B:
Abt 1900
East Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
Julius Samuel Brueckner
Abt 1898-
Julius Samuel Brueckner
B:
Abt 1898
Baden, Ontario
M:
24 Dec 1925
Sebastopol, Perth County, Ontario
Maria Sippel
Abt 1874-
Maria Sippel
B:
Abt 1874
East Zorra Township, Perth County, Ontario
Conrad Wittig
Abt 1869-
Conrad Wittig
B:
Abt 1869
South Easthope, Ontario
M:
10 Mar 1896
Sebastopol, Perth County, Ontario
Adam Sippel
Abt 1833-Bef 1901
Adam Sippel
B:
Abt 1833
Germany
D:
Bef 1901
Sidonia
1833-Aft 1911
Sidonia
B:
22 Sep 1833
Germany
D:
Aft 1911
Copyright ©
Wurm-Hastings
. | Powered by
TNG