|
|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 20 of 41 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Orth, Johannes Heinrich |
18 Oct 1717 | Wiebelsbach, Dieburg, Hessen, Germany | I10787 |
2 |
Baumann, Anna |
18 Oct 1794 | Berks County, Pennsylvania | I27281 |
3 |
Busse, Anna Rosina |
18 Oct 1794 | Grabowo (now Graby), Schwarzenau (now Czerniejewo), Posen (Poznan), Prussia | I03551 |
4 |
Wieser, Gottfried |
18 Oct 1807 | Schwarzenau (now Czerniejewo), Posen (Poznan), Prussia | I38781 |
5 |
Eby, Jacob |
18 Oct 1815 | | I04631 |
6 |
??, Chloe Ann |
18 Oct 1827 | | I07815 |
7 |
Cress, Elizabeth |
18 Oct 1829 | | I23123 |
8 |
Merry, Charles |
18 Oct 1829 | | I10415 |
9 |
Armstrong, Thomas |
18 Oct 1834 | | I24758 |
10 |
Karges, Ferdinand |
18 Oct 1842 | Germany | I04362 |
11 |
Holtzman, George |
18 Oct 1844 | Ontario | I26488 |
12 |
Eby, David B. |
18 Oct 1846 | | I21987 |
13 |
Dippel, Daniel Heinrich |
18 Oct 1847 | Ibra, Hessen, Germany | I33094 |
14 |
Bender, Martin M. |
18 Oct 1855 | Heidelberg, Germany | I12149 |
15 |
Mills, Flora Estella |
18 Oct 1864 | Sanford, Broome County, New York | I07903 |
16 |
Mills, Mary Dorcas |
18 Oct 1864 | Sanford, Broome County, New York | I07905 |
17 |
GrĂ¼n, Catharina |
18 Oct 1865 | Bleidenrod, Homberg (Ohm), Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I25458 |
18 |
Erb, Elisabeth |
18 Oct 1866 | Bleidenrod, Homberg (Ohm), Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I23815 |
19 |
Stoddart, John Fredrick |
18 Oct 1867 | Bradford, Simcoe County, Ontario | I02452 |
20 |
Ploethner, August Robert |
18 Oct 1869 | | I03564 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 16 of 16
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Meininger, Ludovica |
18 Oct 1841 | Waldmohr, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany | I34542 |
2 |
Schlappich, Anna Catharina |
18 Oct 1842 | Nieder-Ohmen, Germany | I25158 |
3 |
Bingeman, John |
18 Oct 1854 | | I12120 |
4 |
Beattie, Martha |
18 Oct 1886 | | I38746 |
5 |
Schmidt, Ann Sophia Dorothea |
18 Oct 1886 | Hay Township, Huron County, Ontario | I18356 |
6 |
Sherk, Simon H. |
18 Oct 1888 | Wilmot Township, Waterloo County, Ontario | I02717 |
7 |
Orth, Volbrecht "Albert" |
18 Oct 1897 | Wallace Township, Perth County, Ontario | I10732 |
8 |
Riehm, Carolina |
18 Oct 1900 | | I06960 |
9 |
Keller, Adam |
18 Oct 1916 | Normanby Township, Grey County, Ontario | I13717 |
10 |
Williams, Fanny |
18 Oct 1917 | Lot 12, Conc 3, Nottawasaga, Simcoe, Ontario | I11725 |
11 |
Heath, Lewis |
18 Oct 1921 | Raglan Street, Listowel, Perth County, Ontario | I18023 |
12 |
Farley, Irma Marion |
18 Oct 1946 | Neenah, Winnebago County, Wisconsin | I01197 |
13 |
Weber, Jacob |
18 Oct 1962 | | I15945 |
14 |
Mowat, Erane Pauline Campbell |
18 Oct 1974 | | I38883 |
15 |
Moore, R. Pearl |
18 Oct 1992 | Cambridge, Ontario | I03962 |
16 |
Franks, Minverar "Ginger" |
18 Oct 2022 | Saskatchewan | I39178 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 3 of 3
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Blaine, George Birdie |
18 Oct 1893 | Highland Cemetery, Sedgewick County, Kansas | I08451 |
2 |
Hastings, Louis A. |
18 Oct 1927 | Croswell Cemetery, Croswell, Sanilac County, Michigan | I00598 |
3 |
Wagner, Dorothy E. |
18 Oct 1997 | St. Augustine's, Silver Lake, Pennsylvania | I08069 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 16 of 16
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Thoresen, Peder
Johannesdtr Traaseth, Annette |
18 Oct 1855 | Gamle Aker Menighet, Oslo, Akershus, Norway | I33018 I37457 |
2 |
Wein, Mathias
Fahrner, Eva |
18 Oct 1866 | Huron County, Ontario | I07417 I07418 |
3 |
Reidt, George
Martin, Elizabeth |
18 Oct 1868 | Hatterode, Hessen, Germany | I21057 I20971 |
4 |
Willoughby, Thomas Wilkin
Starkey, Jane |
18 Oct 1870 | Puslinch Township, Wellington County, Ontario | I31660 I31661 |
5 |
Anderson, John
Day, Ellen |
18 Oct 1877 | Luther Township, Wellington County, Ontario | I30450 I30449 |
6 |
Baetz, Jacob
Hoelscher, Catherine |
18 Oct 1877 | Preston, Waterloo County, Ontario | I11892 I11893 |
7 |
William Hildebrand
Debus, Anna |
18 Oct 1894 | Zurich, Hay Township, Huron County, Ontario | I18385 I18384 |
8 |
Heimbacker, William
Haerlen, Dorothea A. |
18 Oct 1899 | Lot 22, Conc 2, Chapman Township, Ontario | I20529 I20519 |
9 |
Kuehner, Lincoln Abraham
Klemmer, Angeline |
18 Oct 1900 | Bruce County, Ontario | I26144 I26143 |
10 |
Willoughby, Thomas Wilkin
Marrell, Henrietta |
18 Oct 1910 | Toronto, York County, Ontario | I31660 I31666 |
11 |
Zeller, Julius N.
Richbeil, Diana H. |
18 Oct 1916 | Zurich, Hay Township, Huron County, Ontario | I07193 I28988 |
12 |
Becker, Albert "Lawrence"
Baetz, Mary Louise |
18 Oct 1921 | Kitchener, Waterloo County, Ontario | I11737 I11740 |
13 |
Saunders, Thomas "Dorson"
Thiel, Margaret |
18 Oct 1922 | Zurich, Hay Township, Huron County, Ontario | I18917 I18916 |
14 |
Gainer, Verlie Isobel
Rendell, Charles Ross |
18 Oct 1924 | Toronto, Ontario | I35467 I35469 |
15 |
Weber, Conrad
Weber, Alvina Maria |
18 Oct 1933 | Ayton, Grey County, Ontario | I39040 I36935 |
16 |
Hindley, Albert
Hastings, Helen Jean |
18 Oct 1941 | Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan | I06069 I05940 |
Copyright © Wurm-Hastings. | Powered by TNG
| |